HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TANGGAL 11 – 12 JULI 2019

Jumat, 12 Juli 2019
HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TANGGAL 11 – 12 JULI 2019
INDONESIA Liga 1

11/Jul 18:30 Persela Lamongan 3 – 0 Kalteng Putra

UEFA Europa League

11/Jul 20:30 Pyunik 3 – 3 Shkupi 0 : 3/4

11/Jul 21:00 Ordabasy 1 – 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 1

11/Jul 21:45 Ventspils 3 – 0 Teuta Durres 0 : 3/4

11/Jul 22:00 Alashkert 3 – 1 Makedonija Gjorce 0 : 3/4

11/Jul 22:30 AEK Larnaca 1 – 0 Petrocub 0 : 2 1/4

11/Jul 22:30 Laci 1 – 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1/4 : 0

11/Jul 22:30 Trans Narva 0 – 2 Buducnost Podgoricagorica 1/2 : 0

11/Jul 23:00 Flora Tallin 2 – 0 Radnicki Nis 1/2 : 0

11/Jul 23:00 KuPs 2 – 0 Vitebsk 0 : 1/2

11/Jul 23:00 Sabail 2 – 3 Universitatea Craiova 1/2 : 0

11/Jul 23:30 Balzan 3 – 4 Domzale 1 : 0

11/Jul 23:30 MFK Ruzomberok 0 – 2 Levski Sofia 0 : 1/4

11/Jul 23:30 Riteriai 1 – 1 KI Klaksvik 0 : 1/2

12/Jul 00:00 Academy Pandev 0 – 3 Zrinjski 1:4 : 0

12/Jul 00:00 Brann 2 – 2 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1

12/Jul 00:00 Brondby 4 – 1 Inter Turku 0 : 1 3/4

12/Jul 00:00 Crusaders 2 – 0 B36 Torshavn 0 : 3/4

12/Jul 00:00 Debrecin 3 – 0 Perparimi Kukesi 0 : 1

12/Jul 00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 6 – 0 UE Engordany 0 : 3

12/Jul 00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 0 – 2 Apollon Limassol 1 1/4 : 0

12/Jul 00:00 Liepaja 1 – 1 Dinamo Minsk 1/4 : 0

12/Jul 00:00 Maccabi Haifa 2 – 0 Mura 05 0 : 1 1/4

12/Jul 00:00 Malmo 7 – 0 Ballymena United 0 : 3

12/Jul 00:00 Molde 7 – 1 KR Reykjavik 0 : 1 1/2

12/Jul 00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 2 – 0 Spartak Trnava 0 : 0

12/Jul 00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 – 0 Hibernians 0 : 1 1/2

12/Jul 00:00 Speranta Nisporeni 0 – 3 Neftci Baku 1 1/4 : 0

12/Jul 00:30 Fola Esch 1 – 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 1/4

12/Jul 01:00 Connahs Quay Nomads 1 – 2 Kilmarnock 1 1/2 : 0

12/Jul 01:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 – 3 Rigas Futbola skola 0 : 1 1/2

12/Jul 01:30 Cukaricki Stankom 3 – 0 Banants 0 : 1 1/2

12/Jul 01:30 Dunajska Streda 1 – 1 Cracovia Krakow 0 : 0

12/Jul 01:30 Europa 0 – 0 Legia Warszawa 2 : 0

12/Jul 01:30 Steaua Bucharest 2 – 0 Milsami 0 : 2

12/Jul 01:30 Zeta 1 – 5 Fehervar Videoton 1 : 0

12/Jul 01:45 Aberdeen 2 – 1 RoPS Rovaniemi 0 : 1 3/4

12/Jul 01:45 Cliftonville 0 – 1 Haugesund 3/4 : 0

12/Jul 01:45 Cork City 0 – 2 Progres Niedercorn 0 : 3/4

12/Jul 01:45 St Patricks Athletic 0 – 2 IFK Norrkoping 3/4 : 0

12/Jul 02:00 Budapest Honved 3 – 1 Zalgiris Vilnius 0 : 3/4

12/Jul 02:00 Siroki Brijeg 1 – 2 Kairat Almaty 0 : 0

12/Jul 03:00 Breidablik 0 – 0 Vaduz 0 : 1/4

12/Jul 03:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 – 1 Levadia Tallinn 0 : 3/4

African Cup

11/Jul 23:00 Ivory Coast 1 – 1 Algeria 1/4 : 0

11/Jul 02:00 Madagascar 0 – 3 Tunisia 3/4 : 0

WA Indobola303